rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18

Apr 12 Girls Varsity Softball vs. University High School University High School 5:00 pm | Cypress Creek High School Apr 12 Boys Varsity Volleyball at The First Academy – Orlando The First Academy – Orlando 6:00 pm | The First Academy-Orlando Apr 13 Girls Varsity Softball at University High School University High School 5:00 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11

Apr 05 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Winter Park High School Winter Park High School 5:00 pm | Cypress Creek High School Apr 06 Girls Varsity Flag Football vs. Ocoee High School Ocoee High School 6:00 pm | Cypress Creek High School Apr 06 Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. The First Academy – Orlando The First Academy

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 29 – Apr 04

Mar 29 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Freedom High School – Orlando Freedom High School – Orlando 5:00 pm | Cypress Creek High School Mar 29 Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball at Timber Creek High School Timber Creek High School 6:00 pm | Timber Creek High School Mar 29 Boys Varsity Volleyball at Timber Creek High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 22 – Mar 28

Mar 23 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Unknown Baseball Event 4:00 pm | Cypress Creek High School Mar 23 Boys Varsity Baseball at Freedom High School – Orlando Freedom High School – Orlando 4:00 pm | Freedom High School – Orlando Mar 23 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Timber Creek High School Timber Creek High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 08 – Mar 14

Mar 08 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Colonial High School Colonial High School 6:00 pm | Cypress Creek High School Mar 08 Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. The First Academy – Orlando The First Academy – Orlando 6:00 pm | Cypress Creek High School Mar 09 Boys Varsity Baseball at University High School University High School 4:30

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 01 – Mar 07

Mar 02 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. St. Cloud High School St. Cloud High School 4:00 pm | Cypress Creek High School Mar 02 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Jones High School Jones High School 5:30 pm | Cypress Creek High School Mar 02 Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. East River High School East River High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 22 – Feb 28

Feb 22 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Colonial High School Colonial High School 4:00 pm | Cypress Creek High School Feb 23 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Lake Nona High School Lake Nona High School 6:00 pm | Cypress Creek High School Feb 23 Girls Varsity Soccer at Lemon Bay High School Lemon Bay High School 7:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 15 – Feb 21

Feb 16 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Windermere High School Windermere High School 5:00 pm | Cypress Creek High School Feb 16 Boys Varsity Baseball at St. Cloud High School St. Cloud High School 6:00 pm | St. Cloud High School Feb 16 Girls Varsity Soccer at Citrus High School Citrus High School 7:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 08 – Feb 14

Feb 09 Boys Varsity Baseball at Freedom High School – Orlando Freedom High School – Orlando 6:00 pm | Freedom High School – Orlando Feb 09 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Ridge Community Senior High School Ridge Community Senior High School 7:30 pm | Celebration High School