play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 08 – Mar 14

Mar 08 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Colonial High School Colonial High School 6:00 pm | Cypress Creek High School Mar 08 Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. The First Academy – Orlando The First Academy – Orlando 6:00 pm | Cypress Creek High School Mar 09 Boys Varsity Baseball at University High School University High School 4:30

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 01 – Mar 07

Mar 02 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. St. Cloud High School St. Cloud High School 4:00 pm | Cypress Creek High School Mar 02 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Jones High School Jones High School 5:30 pm | Cypress Creek High School Mar 02 Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. East River High School East River High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 22 – Feb 28

Feb 22 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Colonial High School Colonial High School 4:00 pm | Cypress Creek High School Feb 23 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Lake Nona High School Lake Nona High School 6:00 pm | Cypress Creek High School Feb 23 Girls Varsity Soccer at Lemon Bay High School Lemon Bay High School 7:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 15 – Feb 21

Feb 16 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Windermere High School Windermere High School 5:00 pm | Cypress Creek High School Feb 16 Boys Varsity Baseball at St. Cloud High School St. Cloud High School 6:00 pm | St. Cloud High School Feb 16 Girls Varsity Soccer at Citrus High School Citrus High School 7:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 08 – Feb 14

Feb 09 Boys Varsity Baseball at Freedom High School – Orlando Freedom High School – Orlando 6:00 pm | Freedom High School – Orlando Feb 09 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Ridge Community Senior High School Ridge Community Senior High School 7:30 pm | Celebration High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 01 – Feb 07

Feb 01 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Osceola High School Osceola High School 7:00 pm | Cypress Creek High School Feb 03 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Celebration High School Celebration High School 4:30 pm | Cypress Creek High School Feb 03 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Celebration High School Celebration High School 6:00 pm | Cypress

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 25 – Jan 31

Jan 25 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Colonial High School Colonial High School 6:00 pm | Cypress Creek High School Jan 25 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Colonial High School Colonial High School 7:30 pm | Cypress Creek High School Jan 26 Girls Varsity Soccer at Academy Of The Holy Names Academy Of The Holy Names

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 18 – Jan 24

Jan 19 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Oak Ridge High School JV Boys Basketball 5:30 pm | Oak Ridge HS Jan 19 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at West Orange High School West Orange High School 6:00 pm | West Orange High School Jan 19 Girls Varsity Basketball at Tohopekaliga High School Tohopekaliga High School 6:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17

Jan 11 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Boone High School Boone High School 6:00 pm | Cypress Creek High School Jan 11 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. University High School University High School 6:00 pm | Cypress Creek High School Jan 11 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Boone High School Boone High School 7:30 pm | Cypress

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10

Jan 05 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Dr Phillips High School Dr Phillips High School 4:30 pm | Cypress Creek High School Jan 05 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Dr Phillips High School Dr Phillips High School 6:00 pm | Cypress Creek High School Jan 05 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Dr Phillips High School Dr Phillips